RACE TEAMS
Teams order by: drawing
Team members order by: team leader decision

1. FITZGERALD Cynthia (001)
Team USA
2. FARRAWELL Patrick (034)
Ski Team Control Australia
3. LOCKWOOD Bob (067)
Team USA
4. DAVIDSSON Camilla (100)
Ski Team Control Australia
5. HUNT Mark (133)
Team USA
6. JOHANSEN Patrick (166)
Ski Team Control Australia
7. STILWELL Ruth (199)
Team USA
8. COTGRAVE Samantha (231)
Ski Team Control Australia
9. FARRAWELL Amy (262)
Ski Team Control Australia
10. PREBLE Todd (292)
Team USA
11. WARD Emma (317)
Ski Team Control Australia
12. VANONI Basile (338)
Caribbean Rockets
1. MISHCHENKO Evgeniy (002)
Russian Frozen Souls
2. PAKHTUSOVA Ekaterina (035)
Russian Frozen Souls
3. BADOVSKIY Denis (068)
Russian Frozen Souls
4. ZAYDMAN Alena (101)
Russian Frozen Souls
5. GUBA Maksim (134)
Russian Frozen Souls
6. AKHMETZYANOVA Mariam (167)
Russian Frozen Souls
7. NIKITIN Oleg (200)
Russian Frozen Souls
8. PROKHORENKO Roman (232)
Russian Frozen Souls
9. GORNOSTAEV Gleb (263)
Russian Frozen Souls
10. KULAKOV Vladimir (293)
Russian Frozen Souls
11. ERSHOV Sergey (318)
Russian Frozen Souls
1. ERITS Aare (003)
Dubai Sandmasters
2. KLINGBERG Rickard (036)
Dubai Sandmasters
3. LEVCENKO Sergejs (069)
Baltic Snowbeasts
4. MOROZOVS Dmitrijs (102)
Baltic Snowbeasts
5. KUZMICOVA Jelena (135)
Baltic Snowbeasts
6. PAULINS Artis (168)
Baltic Snowbeasts
7. MOROZOVA Svetlana (201)
Baltic Snowbeasts
8. TIMOKHIN Nikolay (233)
Team Kyrgyzstan
9. ALLEN Donald (264)
Dubai Sandmasters
10. HOGAN Greg (294)
Dubai Sandmasters
11. TOOHEY Steven (319)
Dubai Sandmasters
1. HORN Andreas (004)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
2. BINDER Felix (037)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
3. BARLSEN Nils (070)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
4. MASER Philip (103)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
5. ORTMANN Stefan (136)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
6. NASCHKE Lennart (169)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
7. WURM Elena (202)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
8. DIMED Larissa (234)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
9. KRUSE Yannik (265)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
10. HENKEL Britta (295)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
11. WIEBOLDT Maike (320)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
12. FISSER Enrico (339)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
13. HENZEL Nils (354)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
14. BAUER Carsten (366)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
15. GRIM Kristina (376)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
16. LEISER Martin (385)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
17. LÉVÊQUE Yves (392)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
18. KIELWEIN Benedikt (399)
Rhein Radar Farting Huskies
1. TSVETANOV Svetlin (005)
Sofia Ski Team
2. PEHLIVANOV Kiril (038)
Sofia Ski Team
3. MIHAYLOV Grigor (071)
Sofia Ski Team
4. SLAVCHEV Bogomil (104)
Sofia Ski Team
5. VASILEV Vasil (137)
Sofia Ski Team
6. STOYANOV Ivailo (170)
Sofia Ski Team
7. SLAVOV Dimitar (203)
Sofia Ski Team
8. DOSHEV Viktor (235)
Sofia Ski Team
9. YANCHEV Rosen (266)
Sofia Ski Team
1. MEDVEŠEK Maja (006)
GFL Team Slovenia
2. MLAKAR Davorin (039)
GFL Team Slovenia
3. FRÖHLICH Barbara (072)
GFL Team Slovenia
4. MATJAŠEC Rok (105)
GFL Team Slovenia
5. PLANINŠEK Matjaž (138)
GFL Team Slovenia
6. GORIČAN Blaž (171)
GFL Team Slovenia
7. DEMŠAR Mihael (204)
GFL Team Slovenia
8. KOSMAČ Miha (236)
GFL Team Slovenia
9. PUCELJ Klemen (267)
GFL Team Slovenia
10. BALEN Goran (296)
GFL Team Slovenia
11. PRANIČ Velimir (321)
GFL Team Slovenia
12. JERAJ Maša (340)
GFL Team Slovenia
13. URŠIČ Gorazd (355)
GFL Team Slovenia
1. BOSTANDZHIEV Konstantin (007)
Sofia Ski Team
2. IORDANOV Stoyan (040)
Sofia Ski Team
3. DOGANOV Georgi (073)
Sofia Ski Team
4. KOSTADINOV Jordan (106)
Sofia Ski Team
5. KOSTADINOV Plamen (139)
Sofia Ski Team
6. SHTEREV Georgi (172)
Sofia Ski Team
7. PETKOV Georgi (205)
Sofia Ski Team
8. ILIEV Vladimir (237)
Sofia Ski Team
9. TZENOVA Nina (268)
Sofia Ski Team
10. KARABADZHAKOV Alexandar (297)
Sofia Ski Team
1. TEODORCZYK Franciszek (008)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
2. FILIPCZAK Paweł (041)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
3. ŻUCHOWSKA Barbara (074)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
4. DRAGIĆ Jacek (107)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
5. SZAFARCZYK Jagoda (140)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
6. KORKOZOWICZ Daniel (173)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
7. GRYZ Inez (206)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
8. ZIĘBA Łukasz (238)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
9. SPECJAŁ Krzysztof (269)
Kontrolerski Team Poland
1. DALLA SANTA Marco (009)
Milano Radar
2. PRIOLO Marco (042)
Milano Radar
3. BARBAGALLO Alfredo (075)
Romanes Ski Team
4. DE SANTIS Roberto (108)
Milano Radar
5. ANTONUCCI Fabrizio (141)
Milano Radar
6. DE VIZZI Silvano (174)
Milano Radar
7. FAVELLI Enrico (207)
Milano Radar
8. SAVIANTONI Giancarlo (239)
Romanes Ski Team
9. MAZZARINI Stefano (270)
Milano Radar
10. CATANZARITI Raffaele (298)
Milano Radar
11. LAPOLLA Alfredo (322)
Romanes Ski Team
12. MERLINO Francesco (341)
Milano Radar
13. IMPRODA Dario (356)
Milano Radar
14. SALOMONE Roberto (367)
Milano Radar
15. STRANO Manuela (377)
Milano Radar
1. REICHART Heiva (010)
GFL Team Reims
2. VASSAUX Jonathan (043)
GFL Team Reims
3. MONNET Alexandre (076)
GFL Team Reims
4. JACQUELIN Florian (109)
GFL Team Reims
5. CARRERE Fanny (142)
GFL Team Reims
6. MACE Aymeric (175)
GFL Team Reims
7. CAMY Alban (208)
GFL Team Reims
8. VIGIER Antoine (240)
GFL Team Reims
9. AMZALLAG Simon (271)
GFL Team Reims
10. BLANCHET Thibault (299)
GFL Team Reims
11. MOREL Julien (323)
GFL Team Reims
12. SAVINAUD Pascal (342)
GFL Team Reims
1. PUSCASU Radu (011)
NDB Romania Ski Team
2. SEREDIUC Irinel (044)
NDB Romania Ski Team
3. BARABAS Paul Vlad (077)
NDB Romania Ski Team
4. ACHIM Alexandru (110)
NDB Romania Ski Team
5. VATN Per (143)
Team Norway
6. SIGURÐSSON Sigurður (176)
Team Iceland
7. JÓNSSON Ásmundur (209)
Team Iceland
8. HALLGRÍMSDÓTTIR Norma (241)
Team Iceland
9. JONASSON Sigurjon (272)
Team Iceland
10. PJETURSSON Hringur (300)
Team Iceland
11. SUBOTIĆ Davor (324)
Croatia Snowballers
A13 Team (9)
1. TINARELLI Federico (012)
Bologna Ski Team
2. CAMPAGNOLO Carlo (045)
Padova Radar Winter Team
3. PAOLINI Francesco (078)
Padova Radar Winter Team
4. GIOVANNETTI Andrea (111)
Padova Radar Winter Team
5. BELLINI Alessio (144)
Padova Radar Winter Team
6. SQUADRITO Remo (177)
Padova Radar Winter Team
7. PLINI Alessio (210)
Padova Radar Winter Team
8. COPPOLA Andrea (242)
Padova Radar Winter Team
9. LUTI Massimo (273)
Bologna Ski Team
1. ANDREEV Petar (013)
Belgrade Skiteam
2. VELIMIROVIĆ Saša (046)
Belgrade Skiteam
3. GRUIĆ Iva (079)
Belgrade Skiteam
4. ANTONIJEVIĆ Milan (112)
Belgrade Skiteam
5. SRDIĆ Sara (145)
Belgrade Skiteam
6. STEVILOVIĆ Aleksandar (178)
Belgrade Skiteam
7. MICHEL Arnaud (211)
Belgrade Skiteam
8. JELIĆ Jasna (243)
Belgrade Skiteam
9. ANĐELKOVIĆ Anđelko (274)
Belgrade Skiteam
10. MUNJIĆ Igor (301)
Belgrade Skiteam
11. SAKAČ Vladan (325)
Belgrade Skiteam
12. SRDANOVIĆ Ivan (343)
Belgrade Skiteam
13. VASILIĆ Vladimir (357)
Belgrade Skiteam
14. SRDIĆ Srđan (368)
Belgrade Skiteam
15. MITRANIĆ Rade (378)
Belgrade Skiteam
16. RIBARIĆ Zoran (386)
Belgrade Skiteam
17. VUJOVIĆ Vuk (393)
Belgrade Skiteam
18. DRPA Siniša (400)
Belgrade Skiteam
19. MATIJEVIĆ Miloš (404)
Belgrade Skiteam
20. MASLOVARIĆ Ksenija (407)
Belgrade Skiteam
21. MAJSTOROVIĆ Dijana (410)
Team Rudi
22. VLAJIĆ Dragica (412)
Team Rudi
23. LAKIĆ Dragan (414)
Belgrade Skiteam
24. ČAVIĆ Predrag (416)
Belgrade Skiteam
25. DELEVIĆ Nikola (418)
Belgrade Skiteam
26. STANKOVIĆ Zoran (419)
Belgrade Skiteam
27. NIKOLIĆ Marko (420)
Belgrade Skiteam
28. MIHAILOVIĆ Zoran (421)
Belgrade Skiteam
29. MILIĆ Damjan (422)
Belgrade Skiteam
30. TOFČEVIĆ Dejan (423)
Belgrade Skiteam
31. KARIĆ Srđan (424)
Team Rudi
32. MARKOVIĆ Milan (425)
Team Rudi
33. VLAJIC Jovan (426)
Team Rudi
34. LAJIĆ Ivan (427)
Team Rudi
35. VUJIČIĆ Vladimir (428)
Belgrade Skiteam
36. MITROVIĆ Uroš (429)
Belgrade Skiteam
1. HAEGENS Karl (014)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
2. VAN DER EYCKEN Inge (047)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
3. POPOVIC Nikola (080)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
4. THIELEMANN Hendrik (113)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
5. VAN BALEN Marc (146)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
6. LAFOND Victor (179)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
7. BERGHAHN Johannes (212)
Moosetricht GFL TEAM
1. FÖLDVÁRY Anna (015)
Hungarian SnowBulls
2. KOVÁCS Dávid (048)
Hungarian SnowBulls
3. OLÁH Attila (081)
Hungarian SnowBulls
4. PÁSZTOR Balázs (114)
Hungarian SnowBulls
5. MIKLÁN Bull Zoltán (147)
Hungarian SnowBulls
6. TÓTH Viktor (180)
Hungarian SnowBulls
7. SZABÓ Péter (213)
Hungarian SnowBulls
8. SIEBENFREUD Bertalan (244)
Hungarian SnowBulls
9. GYŐREI Tamás (275)
Hungarian SnowBulls
10. JACZINA György (302)
Hungarian SnowBulls
11. SZÉKELY Ádám (326)
Hungarian SnowBulls
12. LENNERT András Áron (344)
Hungarian SnowBulls
13. GÁBOR Tibor (358)
Hungarian SnowBulls
14. SORSA Jussi (369)
Hungarian SnowBulls
15. BARTUCZ Istvan (379)
Hungarian SnowBulls
16. HERCZEG Sándor (387)
Hungarian SnowBulls
17. BAKOS József (394)
Hungarian SnowBulls
18. PETROVAI Anna (401)
Hungarian SnowBulls
19. LENNERT Zsolt (405)
Hungarian SnowBulls
20. BORLI László (408)
Hungarian SnowBulls
1. VIRKKI Kimmo (016)
Team Finland
2. KIELEVÄINEN Jussi (049)
Team Finland
3. DAAVITTILA Pekka (082)
Team Finland
4. KANTOLAHTI Jussi (115)
Team Finland
5. NIINIMÄKI Suvi (148)
Team Finland
6. LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo (181)
Team Finland
7. JARVA Johanna (214)
Team Finland
8. KESKIKURU Tapani (245)
Team Finland
9. AUTIO Jarkko (276)
Team Finland
10. ILOMÄKI Mikko (303)
Team Finland
1. SHENDRIGIN Igor (017)
Moscow Ski Folks
2. BELITSKY Andrey (050)
Moscow Ski Folks
3. KUZNETSOV Maksim (083)
Moscow Ski Folks
4. GUSAROV Sergei (116)
Moscow Ski Folks
5. BUSH Natalia (149)
Moscow Ski Folks
6. DEDYUKIN Sergey (182)
Moscow Ski Folks
1. HILLBLOM Stefan (018)
Team Sweden
2. SPETS Fredrik (051)
Team Sweden
3. STEFANSSON Boel (084)
Team Sweden
4. PETERSSON Anna (117)
Team Sweden
5. DOCK Örjan (150)
Team Sweden
6. JONASSON Anders (183)
Team Sweden
7. ÖHNARP BLÅE Elisabeth (215)
Team Sweden
8. SANDIN Anders (246)
Team Sweden
9. BROMÉE Björn (277)
Team Sweden
10. FURUGREN Daniel (304)
Team Sweden
11. MALMQUIST Emelié (327)
Team Sweden
12. DEVRIENT Nadia (345)
Team Sweden
1. ORN Pirjo (019)
Team S-Tonic
2. KÕRGESAAR Kristjan (052)
Team S-Tonic
3. KURIS Indrek (085)
Team S-Tonic
4. ROSTOK Ragnar (118)
Team S-Tonic
5. PITSAL Karel (151)
Team S-Tonic
6. VÕLLI Kalev (184)
Team S-Tonic
7. KÕRGESAAR Mari (216)
Team S-Tonic
8. PIKAT Mark-Julius (247)
Team S-Tonic
9. FADEITSEVA Galina (278)
Team S-Tonic
10. SUMMEL Marje (305)
Team S-Tonic
11. FADEITSEVA Marina (328)
Team S-Tonic
12. UIK Sigrid (346)
Team S-Tonic
13. JAANSALU Priit (359)
Team S-Tonic
14. VAN DER MARK Ruben (370)
Team S-Tonic
1. MARBOUTY Angele (020)
Lyon Kings
2. FACHIN Landry (053)
Bordeaux Team
3. CLEYRAT Sylvain (086)
Bordeaux Team
4. CLOTTES Jean-Francois (119)
Lyon Kings
5. D´ANSELME DE PUISAYE Marie (152)
Lyon Kings
6. KAUSS Nicolas (185)
Bordeaux Team
7. WHITE Mikael (217)
Lyon Kings
8. HARAMBOURE Ander (248)
Bordeaux Team
9. BLUEM Anne (279)
Lyon Kings
10. DUPONT Nicolas (306)
Bordeaux Team
11. FRAISSE Francoise (329)
Lyon Kings
12. RADET Floriane (347)
Bordeaux Team
1. EICHLER Andreas (021)
Mainhattan Ski Team
2. LÜBBERSTEDT Anna (054)
Mainhattan Ski Team
3. EICHLER Britta (087)
Mainhattan Ski Team
4. LOOS Harald (120)
Mainhattan Ski Team
5. KLEIN Malte (153)
Mainhattan Ski Team
6. MÜLLER Lars (186)
Mainhattan Ski Team
7. KAIM Nadine (218)
Mainhattan Ski Team
8. BORKOWSKI Robert (249)
Mainhattan Ski Team
9. BORKOWSKI Susanne (280)
Mainhattan Ski Team
10. DRÖGSLER Nina (307)
Mainhattan Ski Team
11. BREUKSCH Paula (330)
Mainhattan Ski Team
12. SLUITER Marco (348)
Mainhattan Ski Team
13. KEIM Katja (360)
Mainhattan Ski Team
14. ELSTER Tilmann (371)
Mainhattan Ski Team
15. SEHRT Vanessa (380)
Mainhattan Ski Team
16. KENNEDY Verena (388)
Mainhattan Ski Team
17. WITTKE Silvio (395)
Mainhattan Ski Team
1. FELS Henning (022)
Munichsnowteam
2. WIELAND Lars (055)
Munichsnowteam
3. LORENZ Liska (088)
Munichsnowteam
4. RAHIDEH Simone (121)
Munichsnowteam
5. LECLERCQ Pascal (154)
Munichsnowteam
6. TRAUTVETTER Franziska (187)
Munichsnowteam
7. WENKHEIMER Stephan (219)
Munichsnowteam
8. WENKHEIMER Madlen (250)
Munichsnowteam
9. BAILEY Robert (281)
Munichsnowteam
1. SHAPKA Ekaterina (023)
Moscow Ski Folks
2. MOROZOV Igor (056)
Moscow Ski Folks
3. MOZHAEV Evgeny (089)
Moscow Ski Folks
4. TKALENKO Vasily (122)
Moscow Ski Folks
5. KONEV Sergey (155)
Moscow Ski Folks
6. BUTSKOV Dmitry (188)
Moscow Ski Folks
7. VERESHCHAKO Dmitry (220)
Moscow Ski Folks
8. IONOV Artur (251)
Moscow Ski Folks
9. KUTOVOY Andrey (282)
Moscow Ski Folks
10. SEMENCHENKO Igor (308)
Moscow Ski Folks
11. GORYACHKIN Oleg (331)
Moscow Ski Folks
Pata Negra (24)
1. VERGARA David (024)
Team España
2. CASADO Rubén (057)
Team España
3. GALÁN Héctor (090)
Team España
4. BARBOSA António (123)
Portugal Snowteam
5. PÉREZ Ana (156)
Team España
6. MARTÍNEZ Ana (189)
Team España
7. PALOMERO Carmen (221)
Team España
8. FRAZÃO Catarina (252)
Portugal Snowteam
9. ALFARO Elena (283)
Team España
10. BOUSO Ruth Noemí (309)
Team España
11. TERENAS Carlos (332)
Portugal Snowteam
12. CARRASCO Eduardo (349)
Team España
13. NARANJO Juan Miguel (361)
Team España
14. RIVAS David (372)
Team España
15. MARTÍN Mercedes (381)
Team España
16. CAMPO Soledad (389)
Team España
17. MOREIRA Sofia (396)
Portugal Snowteam
18. SEGREDO José Manuel (402)
Team España
19. FÍNEZ Sonia (406)
Team España
20. GALÁN Verónica (409)
Team España
21. LEITAO Jose (411)
Portugal Snowteam
22. FERNÁNDEZ Ramón Ignacio (413)
Team España
23. HERRERA Gara María (415)
Team España
24. GONZÁLEZ - PÁRAMO David Isaac (417)
Team España
1. MORISOT PAGNON Rémy (025)
Paris GFL Team
2. BIGI Valentin (058)
Paris GFL Team
3. HEIDERIJK Guillaume (091)
Paris GFL Team
4. DELONCA Julien (124)
Paris GFL Team
5. BIRMAN Elsa (157)
Paris GFL Team
6. BELLEMIN David (190)
Paris GFL Team
7. ROCHON Mathieu (222)
Paris GFL Team
8. TOUGNE Julien (253)
Paris GFL Team
9. BURON Alexandre (284)
Paris GFL Team
10. LEQUERLER jerome (310)
Paris GFL Team
11. LEQUERLER Caroline (333)
Paris GFL Team
12. TAURIAC Adrien (350)
Paris GFL Team
13. CAPOCCI Catherine (362)
Paris GFL Team
14. GAYRAUD julien (373)
Paris GFL Team
15. RAYEZ Catherine (382)
Paris GFL Team
16. SUDRE Guillaume (390)
Paris GFL Team
17. LOSSEC Adrien (397)
Paris GFL Team
18. PAPAIL Mickael (403)
Paris GFL Team
1. SMIDT Simon (026)
Snowdogs
2. TAILLIEU Bruno (059)
Snowdogs
3. STEVENS Richard (092)
Snowdogs
4. HERMUS Josef (125)
Snowdogs
5. STOYANOV Slavi (158)
Snowdogs
6. WEZENAAR Roderik (191)
Snowdogs
7. HENSGENS Maurice (223)
Snowdogs
8. GEERT Huybrechts (254)
Brussels Dream Team
9. MAREEN Nico (285)
Brussels Dream Team
10. PAUPTIT Renee (311)
TeAmsterdam
Aerochatte (17)
1. VALENTIN Christian (027)
Aix-tra Team
2. CUYNAT Gerard (060)
Aix-tra Team
3. MICHEL Sebastien (093)
Aix-tra Team
4. COLICA Jean-Pierre (126)
Aix-tra Team
5. MARSALA Jean-Sylvain (159)
Aix-tra Team
6. CONDETTE Charles (192)
Air Chance
7. DECHAUX Xavier (224)
Aix-tra Team
8. DANTIN David (255)
Aix-tra Team
9. HELIES Laura (286)
Aix-tra Team
10. DONOT Céline (312)
Air Chance
11. DUFOUR Pascale (334)
Air Chance
12. VARIN David (351)
Aix-tra Team
13. CORMONTAGNE Benoit (363)
Aix-tra Team
14. BOURGAIN Nicolas (374)
Aix-tra Team
15. CUYNAT Laurent (383)
Aix-tra Team
16. ALAMERCERY Pierre (391)
Aix-tra Team
17. BALDACCHINO Jean-Luc (398)
Aix-tra Team
1. BECK Holger (028)
Munichsnowteam
2. DAWID Leonard (061)
Munichsnowteam
3. SOSSALLA Christina (094)
Munichsnowteam
4. BINDER Christoph (127)
Munichsnowteam
5. HÖCHENBERGER Karin (160)
Munichsnowteam
6. WITT Lennart (193)
Munichsnowteam
7. ZIESKE Robert (225)
Munichsnowteam
8. PANGRATZ Ludwig (256)
Munichsnowteam
1. SCHMID Christoph (029)
Mainhattan Ski Team
2. RADISOGLOU Manos (062)
Mainhattan Ski Team
3. WOLLER Markus (095)
Mainhattan Ski Team
4. HEIL Moritz (128)
Mainhattan Ski Team
5. THOMA Johanna (161)
Mainhattan Ski Team
6. GLASER Johannes (194)
Mainhattan Ski Team
7. DAMANN Philip (226)
Mainhattan Ski Team
8. STEINACKER Thomas (257)
Mainhattan Ski Team
9. FRANKE Peter (287)
Mainhattan Ski Team
10. MICHALEK Till (313)
Mainhattan Ski Team
1. SAFFIN Robin (030)
Team Prague
2. BOSÁKOVÁ Michaela (063)
Team Prague
3. BÖHM Petr (096)
Team Prague
4. VÝTISK Jakub (129)
Team Prague
5. VILHELM Jakub (162)
Team Prague
6. SKÁCEL Ondřej (195)
Team Prague
7. HOLMSTRÖM Boo (227)
Team Prague
8. MATEJOVA Vera (258)
Team Prague
9. MATUCHA Bohuslav (288)
Team Prague
1. GUTMANN Tom (031)
Team Hamburg
2. JOCHER Felix (064)
Snowteam Stuttgart
3. KELM Miriam (097)
Snowteam Stuttgart
4. KLINGHAMMER Julian (130)
Snowteam Stuttgart
5. KALHORN Clemens (163)
Team Hamburg
6. JOCHER Isabella (196)
Snowteam Stuttgart
7. SPIELBERGER Kai (228)
Snowteam Stuttgart
8. ROOSZ Judith (259)
Snowteam Stuttgart
9. TEICHMANN Joos (289)
Snowteam Stuttgart
10. WNUCK Philipp (314)
Snowteam Stuttgart
11. GEIER Tobias (335)
Team Hamburg
1. BORREGO ARNAU Elia (032)
GFL Team Switzerland
2. HAMRIN Kerstin (065)
GFL Team Switzerland
3. RECHNER Kristina (098)
GFL Team Switzerland
4. BURKHALTER Jennifer (131)
GFL Team Switzerland
5. KRABICHLER Angela (164)
GFL Team Switzerland
6. DUETSCH Alizée (197)
GFL Team Switzerland
7. HEBEISEN Andreas (229)
GFL Team Switzerland
8. FICHTNER Benjamin (260)
GFL Team Switzerland
9. FAESSLER Christoph (290)
GFL Team Switzerland
10. PEETERS Bart (315)
GFL Team Switzerland
11. ANGEHRN Martin (336)
GFL Team Switzerland
12. BLEUZÉ Vincent (352)
GFL Team Switzerland
13. GLAUBITT Katrin (364)
GFL Team Switzerland
1. REINMANN Andre (033)
GFL Team Switzerland
2. GABRIEL Clement (066)
GFL Team Switzerland
3. ZIEGLER Martina (099)
GFL Team Switzerland
4. COMTE Xavier (132)
GFL Team Switzerland
5. SZYNALSKI Romain (165)
GFL Team Switzerland
6. NOVAKOFF Grégor (198)
GFL Team Switzerland
7. WEIBEL Armin (230)
GFL Team Switzerland
8. BEER Oliver (261)
GFL Team Switzerland
9. BRYNER Martin (291)
GFL Team Switzerland
10. MAYMIL Lionel (316)
GFL Team Switzerland
11. FAVRE Johannes (337)
GFL Team Switzerland
12. AESCHLIMANN Beat (353)
GFL Team Switzerland
13. FINK Remo (365)
GFL Team Switzerland
14. DELANNOY Raphaël (375)
GFL Team Switzerland
15. MABBOUX Pascale (384)
GFL Team Switzerland